We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

B & F JEWELERS INC.

B & F JEWELERS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023228. LEON BENZAQUEN located at the address 300 East 40Th Street Suite 165 New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Sandra Benzaquen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name B & F JEWELERS INC.
DOS ID # 3023228
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEON BENZAQUEN
300 EAST 40TH STREET SUITE 165
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer SANDRA BENZAQUEN
300 E 40TH ST
STE 16-S
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office B & F JEWELERS INC.
300 E 40TH ST
STE 16-S
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2004 Actual B & F JEWELERS INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual BEN BROS. JEWELRY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News