We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MECHE'S UNISEX CORP.

MECHE'S UNISEX CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3023220. MECHE'S UNISEX CORP. located at the address 1014 Westchester Avenue Bronx, New York, 10459. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MECHE'S UNISEX CORP.
DOS ID # 3023220
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MECHE'S UNISEX CORP.
1014 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10459

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2004 Actual MECHE'S UNISEX CORP.
March 8, 2004 Actual MECHY UNISEX CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News