We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC

BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3257157. BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC located at the address 686 Hightower Way Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC
DOS ID # 3257157
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2005
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC
686 HIGHTOWER WAY
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 2005 Actual BAILEY-ANGELO, LLC
September 16, 2005 Actual BAILEY ANGELO, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News