We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY

BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4574. BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY located at the address 449 E. 14Th St. New York, New York, 10009. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY
DOS ID # 4574
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY
449 E. 14TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10009

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 1966 Actual BAKER SEALANTS & COATINGS COMPANY
September 29, 1922 Actual BAKER PAINT & VARNISH CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News