We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC.

BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4495362. SPRI - BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC., DELEGATION OF THE located at the address Basque Country To The Us 820 Second Avenue, Suite 13B New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC.
DOS ID # 4495362
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SPRI - BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC., DELEGATION OF THE
BASQUE COUNTRY TO THE US
820 SECOND AVENUE, SUITE 13B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 2, 2015 Actual BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC.
December 3, 2013 Actual SPRI - BASQUE TRADE COMMISSION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News