We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BELLA PROMOTIONS INC.

BELLA PROMOTIONS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3143500. C/O DONNA REDLER located at the address 2840 Stevens Street Oceanside, New York, 11572. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BELLA PROMOTIONS INC.
DOS ID # 3143500
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O DONNA REDLER
2840 STEVENS STREET
OCEANSIDE, NEW YORK, 11572

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 23, 2005 Actual BELLA PROMOTIONS INC.
December 29, 2004 Actual DANA RAYNE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News