We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC

GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3143489. GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC located at the address 2131 Newbridge Road Attn: Mark Siegel Bellmore, New York, 11710. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3143489
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC
2131 NEWBRIDGE ROAD
ATTN: MARK SIEGEL
BELLMORE, NEW YORK, 11710

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 2013 Actual GREAT AMERICAN REALTY TENN. GROUP, LLC
December 29, 2004 Actual GREAT AMERICAN REALTY OF LEVITTOWN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News