We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC

BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3632705. BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC located at the address 173 N. Main Street, #400 Sayville, New York, 11782. Company is incorporated on February 14, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC
DOS ID # 3632705
Initial DOS Filing Date February 14, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC
173 N. MAIN STREET, #400
SAYVILLE, NEW YORK, 11782

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2012 Actual BEYOND THE JOB BOARDS LLC
February 14, 2008 Actual THE MEAT BOX LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News