We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEYOND THE LENS, INC.

BEYOND THE LENS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4554922. BEYOND THE LENS, INC. located at the address 222 Broadway/Suite #2620 New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEYOND THE LENS, INC.
DOS ID # 4554922
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEYOND THE LENS, INC.
222 BROADWAY/SUITE #2620
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value .001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 22, 2015 Actual BEYOND THE LENS, INC.
April 1, 2014 Actual TMPATTERSON CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News