We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC

BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3124544. BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC located at the address 550 Beach 129Th Street Belle Harbor, New York, 11694. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC
DOS ID # 3124544
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC
550 BEACH 129TH STREET
BELLE HARBOR, NEW YORK, 11694

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 25, 2010 Actual BHEALTHY 4 LIFE LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual DUNE ROAD ENTERTAINMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News