We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC

BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2558621. BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC located at the address 150 Lucius Gordon Dr Suite 215 W Henrietta, New York, 14586. Company is incorporated on September 28, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 2558621
Initial DOS Filing Date September 28, 2000
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC
150 LUCIUS GORDON DR
SUITE 215
W HENRIETTA, NEW YORK, 14586

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2002 Actual BIOMED SOLUTIONS, LLC
September 29, 2000 Actual BIOPHAN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News