We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOMEPRO CORP.

HOMEPRO CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2558610. HOMEPRO CORP. located at the address 84 West Suffolk Avenue Central Islip, New York, 11722. Company is incorporated on September 28, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOMEPRO CORP.
DOS ID # 2558610
Initial DOS Filing Date September 28, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOMEPRO CORP.
84 WEST SUFFOLK AVENUE
CENTRAL ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11722

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 2000 Actual HOMEPRO CORP.
September 29, 2000 Actual NOLASCO REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News