We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BISCRAFT NORTHEAST, INC.

BISCRAFT NORTHEAST, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1006628. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 1633 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 17, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (sep 16, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BISCRAFT NORTHEAST, INC.
DOS ID # 1006628
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Sep 16, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 1989 Actual BISCRAFT NORTHEAST, INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual PROTO-POWER/BISCO NUCLEAR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News