We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BK HOUSE, LLC

BK HOUSE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124302. BK HOUSE, LLC located at the address 1270 Broadway New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on November 4, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BK HOUSE, LLC
DOS ID # 3124302
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BK HOUSE, LLC
1270 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 2004 Actual BK HOUSE, LLC
November 9, 2004 Actual B & K APPAREL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News