We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.

BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 3742548. BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC. located at the address 26 Mark Street Staten Island, New York, 10304. Company is incorporated on November 13, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3742548
Initial DOS Filing Date November 13, 2008
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.
26 MARK STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10304

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2013 Actual BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE COMPANY, INC.
November 12, 2008 Actual BLACK LABEL BEVERAGE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News