We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

USA GET ENTERPRISE INC.

USA GET ENTERPRISE INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3742537. SU MIN CHEN located at the address 20-43 149Th St Whitestone, New York, 11357. Company is incorporated on November 12, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Su Min Chen Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name USA GET ENTERPRISE INC.
DOS ID # 3742537
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 2008
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SU MIN CHEN
20-43 149TH ST
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Chief Executive Officer SU MIN CHEN
20-43 149TH ST
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Principal Executive Office USA GET ENTERPRISE INC.
20-43 149TH ST
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2009 Actual USA GET ENTERPRISE INC.
November 12, 2008 Actual USA GET TRADING INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News