We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE RIVER CAPITAL LLC

BLUE RIVER CAPITAL LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2001148. C/O VAN D. GREENFIELD located at the address 360 East 88Th Street Apt. 2D New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on February 13, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLUE RIVER CAPITAL LLC
DOS ID # 2001148
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O VAN D. GREENFIELD
360 EAST 88TH STREET
APT. 2D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2001 Actual BLUE RIVER LLC
December 3, 2002 Actual BLUE RIVER CAPITAL LLC
February 15, 1996 Actual GREEN-COHN GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News