We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BODEGA, LLC

BODEGA, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023537. LAWRENCE R. SCHOENFELD, ESQ. located at the address 305 Broadway, Suite 601 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BODEGA, LLC
DOS ID # 3023537
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAWRENCE R. SCHOENFELD, ESQ.
305 BROADWAY, SUITE 601
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2004 Actual BODEGA, LLC
July 19, 2010 Actual GOODS AND SERVICES HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News