We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC.

BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1174774. BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC. located at the address 1360 Smithtown Avenue Bohemia, New York, 11716. Company is incorporated on May 28, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC.
DOS ID # 1174774
Initial DOS Filing Date May 28, 1987
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC.
1360 SMITHTOWN AVENUE
BOHEMIA, NEW YORK, 11716

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 28, 1989 Actual BOHEMIA GLASS & MIRROR, INC.
May 28, 1987 Actual SONNY K'S CUSTOM INTERIORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News