We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOHEMIA HOSPITALITY, LLC

BOHEMIA HOSPITALITY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2235212. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 2, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOHEMIA HOSPITALITY, LLC
DOS ID # 2235212
Initial DOS Filing Date March 2, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 1998 Actual BOHEMIA HOSPITALITY, LLC
March 4, 1998 Actual APPLE FOOD SERVICE OF BOHEMIA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News