We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOND VENTURES LLC

BOND VENTURES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3426125. BOND VENTURES LLC located at the address 44 Bond Street 5Th Floor New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on October 17, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOND VENTURES LLC
DOS ID # 3426125
Initial DOS Filing Date October 17, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BOND VENTURES LLC
44 BOND STREET 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 7, 2007 Actual BOND VENTURES LLC
October 17, 2006 Actual MOTHER VENTURES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News