We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHENG CHENG CO., INC.

SHENG CHENG CO., INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3426110. SHENG CHENG CO., INC. located at the address 135-25 Roosevelt Ave. Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on October 15, 2006. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHENG CHENG CO., INC.
DOS ID # 3426110
Initial DOS Filing Date October 15, 2006
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHENG CHENG CO., INC.
135-25 ROOSEVELT AVE.
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 2006 Actual SHENG CHENG CO., INC.
October 17, 2006 Actual SHEN CHENG CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News