We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOSSESONDECK, LLC

BOSSESONDECK, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4384915. RUSSELL MITCHELL located at the address 101 Humboldt Street #6B Brooklyn, New York, 11206. Company is incorporated on April 4, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOSSESONDECK, LLC
DOS ID # 4384915
Initial DOS Filing Date April 4, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RUSSELL MITCHELL
101 HUMBOLDT STREET #6B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 2013 Actual BOSSESONDECK, LLC
April 8, 2013 Actual BOSSESSONDECK, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News