We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC.

GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4384913. GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC. located at the address 33-68 154Th Street Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on April 2, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC.
DOS ID # 4384913
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC.
33-68 154TH STREET
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 24, 2013 Actual GODVIEW FOUNDATION INC.
April 8, 2013 Actual BRILLIANCE FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News