We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOULEVARD TOWERS LLC

BOULEVARD TOWERS LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2325269. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on December 13, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOULEVARD TOWERS LLC
DOS ID # 2325269
Initial DOS Filing Date December 13, 1998
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 1998 Actual BOULEVARD TOWERS CO.
December 15, 1998 Actual BOULEVARD TOWERS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News