We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORSTAR APARTMENTS LLC

NORSTAR APARTMENTS LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2325270. SIARA MANAGEMENT, LTD located at the address 2121 South Green Road Suite 200 Euclid, Ohio, 44121. Company is incorporated on December 11, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORSTAR APARTMENTS LLC
DOS ID # 2325270
Initial DOS Filing Date December 11, 1998
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SIARA MANAGEMENT, LTD
2121 SOUTH GREEN ROAD
SUITE 200
EUCLID, OHIO, 44121

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 1998 Actual NORSTAR APARTMENTS CO.
December 15, 1998 Actual NORSTAR APARTMENTS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News