We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOUTIQUE ORIGINALS, INC.

BOUTIQUE ORIGINALS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 290664. RUBEN SCHWARTZ located at the address 450 Seventh Ave. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on March 18, 1970. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOUTIQUE ORIGINALS, INC.
DOS ID # 290664
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 1970
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RUBEN SCHWARTZ
450 SEVENTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 1970 Actual BOUTIQUE ORIGINALS, INC.
March 18, 1970 Actual MAJER CREATIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News