We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRACOR, INC.

BRACOR, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 1006710. BRACOR, INC. located at the address Attn: Chairman 346 Delaware Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on June 17, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Todd W Brason Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRACOR, INC.
DOS ID # 1006710
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 1985
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRACOR, INC.
ATTN: CHAIRMAN
346 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Chief Executive Officer TODD W BRASON
346 DELAWARE AVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Principal Executive Office BRACOR, INC.
346 DELAWARE AVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1500000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 1989 Actual BRACOR, INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual BRASON HOME CARE SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News