We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC.

WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1006719. WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 15 North Main St Port Chester, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on June 13, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Gregg Wasser Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 1006719
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 1985
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC.
15 NORTH MAIN ST
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Chief Executive Officer GREGG WASSER
15 NORTH MAIN ST
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Principal Executive Office WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC.
15 NORTH MAIN ST
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 16, 1985 Actual WILLOW PARK ENTERPRISES, INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual WILLOW PARK REALTORS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News