We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP.

BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2951328. BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP. located at the address 331 Keap Street Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 16, 2005).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP.
DOS ID # 2951328
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 16, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP.
331 KEAP STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 26, 2004 Actual BROOKLYN MANAGEMENT GROUP CORP.
September 7, 2003 Actual BROOKLYN RADIO MANAGEMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News