We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J. REGAN SALES, INC.

J. REGAN SALES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951343. NORMAN R. BERKOWITZ, ESQ. located at the address Kozupsky &Amp; Lebowitz, Llp 10 East 40Th Street, 17Th Flr New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name J. REGAN SALES, INC.
DOS ID # 2951343
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORMAN R. BERKOWITZ, ESQ.
KOZUPSKY & LEBOWITZ, LLP
10 EAST 40TH STREET, 17TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 6, 2003 Actual J. REGAN SALES, INC.
September 7, 2003 Actual J. REGAN DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News