We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC.

BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3210396. BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC. located at the address 24-24 Jericho Tpke Floral Park, New York, 11001. Company is incorporated on May 21, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 3210396
Initial DOS Filing Date May 21, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
24-24 JERICHO TPKE
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK, 11001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 29, 2005 Actual BROWNSKINZ ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
May 26, 2005 Actual K-HUSTLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News