We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRT RLOC LLC

BRT RLOC LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4057525. BRT RLOC LLC located at the address 60 Cutter Mill Road-Suite 303 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on February 15, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRT RLOC LLC
DOS ID # 4057525
Initial DOS Filing Date February 15, 2011
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRT RLOC LLC
60 CUTTER MILL ROAD-SUITE 303
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 22, 2011 Actual BRT RLOC LLC
February 18, 2011 Actual BRT REALTY FUNDING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News