We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC.

BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3778048. BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC. located at the address 600 E. Hopkins Avenue Ste 202 Aspen, Colorado, 81611. Company is incorporated on February 20, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Bruce Berger Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC.
DOS ID # 3778048
Initial DOS Filing Date February 20, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction COLORADO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC.
600 E. HOPKINS AVENUE STE 202
ASPEN, COLORADO, 81611
Chief Executive Officer BRUCE BERGER
600 E HOPKINS AVE
STE 202
ASPEN, COLORADO, 81611
Principal Executive Office BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC.
600 E HOPKINS AVE
STE 202
ASPEN, COLORADO, 81611

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 2009 Fictitious BRUCE BERGER REALTY-COL
February 23, 2009 Actual BRUCE BERGER REALTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News