We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP.

KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3778062. KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP. located at the address 184 31St Street Brooklyn, New York, 11232. Company is incorporated on February 22, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP.
DOS ID # 3778062
Initial DOS Filing Date February 22, 2009
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP.
184 31ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 19, 2011 Actual KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE 1 CORP.
February 23, 2009 Actual KNOCK KNOCK DAY CARE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News