We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRYANT ELECTRIC SERVICE, INC.

BRYANT ELECTRIC SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2737696. DAVID BRYANT located at the address 211 Springdale Drive Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779-6060. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is David Bryant Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 14, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRYANT ELECTRIC SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 2737696
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2002
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 14, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID BRYANT
211 SPRINGDALE DRIVE
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779-6060
Chief Executive Officer DAVID BRYANT
211 SPRINGDALE DR
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779-6060
Principal Executive Office DAVID BRYANT
211 SPRINGDALE DR
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779-6060

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 13, 2004 Actual BRYANT ELECTRIC SERVICE, INC.
March 4, 2002 Actual JKJ AVIATION ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News