We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EUGENCO, INC.

EUGENCO, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2737710. EUGENCO, INC. located at the address Eugene Arduino 12 Spring Pond Drive Ossining, New York, 10562. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Sosse Arduino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EUGENCO, INC.
DOS ID # 2737710
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2002
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EUGENCO, INC.
EUGENE ARDUINO
12 SPRING POND DRIVE
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Chief Executive Officer SOSSE ARDUINO
12 SPRING POND DR
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562
Principal Executive Office EUGENCO, INC.
12 SPRING POND DR
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 24, 2002 Actual EUGENCO, INC.
March 4, 2002 Actual HUGE PICTURES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News