We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BUFFALO AND ERIE COUNTY PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.

BUFFALO AND ERIE COUNTY PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 17584. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BUFFALO AND ERIE COUNTY PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 17584
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 1949 Actual BUFFALO AND ERIE COUNTY PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
December 30, 1921 Actual BUFFALO CITY PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News