We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

C & T HOLDINGS CORP.

C & T HOLDINGS CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1288857. C & T HOLDINGS CORP. located at the address 1101 Centennial Road Narberth, Pennsylvania, 19072. Company is incorporated on August 31, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Martin L. Cherry Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 10, 1997).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name C & T HOLDINGS CORP.
DOS ID # 1288857
Initial DOS Filing Date August 31, 1988
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 10, 1997)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C & T HOLDINGS CORP.
1101 CENTENNIAL ROAD
NARBERTH, PENNSYLVANIA, 19072
Chief Executive Officer MARTIN L. CHERRY
ROUTE 663
QUAKERTOWN ROAD
PENNSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA, 18073-0040
Principal Executive Office ROSS A. CHERRY, VICE PRESIDENT
ROUTE 663
QUAKERTOWN ROAD
PENNSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA, 18073-0040
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 1994 Fictitious C & T HOLDINGS OF PENNSYLVANIA
October 3, 1994 Actual C & T HOLDINGS CORP.
August 31, 1988 Actual CHERRYDALE FARMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News