We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

C AND J BROTHERS, INC.

C AND J BROTHERS, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2715841. C AND J BROTHERS, INC. located at the address 238 241 Row B Nyc Terminal Market Bronx, New York, 10474. Company is incorporated on January 2, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Chang Y Park Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name C AND J BROTHERS, INC.
DOS ID # 2715841
Initial DOS Filing Date January 2, 2002
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C AND J BROTHERS, INC.
238 241 ROW B
NYC TERMINAL MARKET
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10474
Chief Executive Officer CHANG Y PARK
238 241 ROW B NYC TERM MKT
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10474
Principal Executive Office C AND J BROTHERS, INC.
238 241 ROW B
NYC TERMINAL MARKET
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10474

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 16, 2002 Actual C AND J BROTHERS, INC.
January 7, 2002 Actual C N J BROTHERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News