We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC.

IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 2715843. IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC. located at the address 29 Van Buran Dr Unit 102 Monroe, New York, 10950. Company is incorporated on January 5, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Abraham Goldberger Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC.
DOS ID # 2715843
Initial DOS Filing Date January 5, 2002
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC.
29 VAN BURAN DR UNIT 102
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950
Chief Executive Officer ABRAHAM GOLDBERGER
1 SHINEV COURT
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950
Principal Executive Office IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC.
29 VAN BURAN DR UNIT 102
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 2002 Actual IRENE DEVELOPERS OF ORANGE, INC.
January 7, 2002 Actual HAKIRYAH-AFFORDABLE HOUSING OF KJ, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News