We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAFE DON RIGO INC.

CAFE DON RIGO INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3023765. C/O JUBRAN O'DAY & CO located at the address 21 Village Square Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Juan Torres Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAFE DON RIGO INC.
DOS ID # 3023765
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JUBRAN O'DAY & CO
21 VILLAGE SQUARE
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542
Chief Executive Officer JUAN TORRES
PO BOX 750473
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375
Principal Executive Office JUAN TORRES
6444 84TH STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11379

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 5, 2012 Actual CAFE DON RIGO INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual REAL! CONSULTING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News