We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DRAMA HAIR SALON INC.

DRAMA HAIR SALON INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3023778. JOSEPH M BROQUADIO located at the address (Drama Hair Salon Inc) 167 Brook St Scarsdale, New York, 10583. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Joseph M Broquadio Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DRAMA HAIR SALON INC.
DOS ID # 3023778
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOSEPH M BROQUADIO
(DRAMA HAIR SALON INC)
167 BROOK ST
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583
Chief Executive Officer JOSEPH M BROQUADIO
(DRAMA HAIR SALON INC)
167 BROOK STREET
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583
Principal Executive Office JOSEPH M BROQUADIO
(DRAMA HAIR SALON INC)
167 BROOK STREET
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 2004 Actual DRAMA HAIR SALON INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual NORTHERN TRANQUILITY OF NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News