We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CALLOWHILL MANUFACTURING COMPANY

CALLOWHILL MANUFACTURING COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1945. FRANK ALBERT NELSON located at the address 18 Cliff St. New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name CALLOWHILL MANUFACTURING COMPANY
DOS ID # 1945
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK ALBERT NELSON
18 CLIFF ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 11, 1929 Actual CALLOWHILL MANUFACTURING COMPANY
April 6, 1915 Actual HANCE BROTHERS & WHITE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News