We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PENNSYLVANIA GASOLINE COMPANY

PENNSYLVANIA GASOLINE COMPANY is an entity registered at CATTARAUGUS county with company number 1959. ALEXANDER CLARKE located at the address No Street Address Stated Red House, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PENNSYLVANIA GASOLINE COMPANY
DOS ID # 1959
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CATTARAUGUS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALEXANDER CLARKE
NO STREET ADDRESS STATED
RED HOUSE, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 3, 1916 Actual PENNSYLVANIA GASOLINE COMPANY
April 14, 1915 Actual HYDRO-CARBONS COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News