We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC

CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2558210. CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC located at the address 12 Hardwick Place Lake Grove, New York, 11755. Company is incorporated on September 28, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 24, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2558210
Initial DOS Filing Date September 28, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 24, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC
12 HARDWICK PLACE
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755
Registered Agent GEORGE RHEIN
12 HARDWICK PLACE
LAKE GROVE, NEW YORK, 11755

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 2001 Actual CAPSTONE PROTECTION GROUP LLC
September 29, 2000 Actual EXECUTECT OPERATIONS GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News