We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C.

CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2937205. CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C. located at the address C/o Daniel R. Tobin, M.d. 113 Holland Avenue (Iit) Albany, New York, 12208-0980. Company is incorporated on July 31, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2937205
Initial DOS Filing Date July 31, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C.
C/O DANIEL R. TOBIN, M.D.
113 HOLLAND AVENUE (IIT)
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12208-0980

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2006 Actual CARE SUPPORT OF AMERICA, L.L.C.
July 31, 2003 Actual AIP MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News