We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P.

FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 2937200. FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P. located at the address P.o. Box 391, 8 Eliza Street Beacon, New York, 12508. Company is incorporated on July 27, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P.
DOS ID # 2937200
Initial DOS Filing Date July 27, 2003
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P.
P.O. BOX 391, 8 ELIZA STREET
BEACON, NEW YORK, 12508

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 31, 2003 Actual FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES
July 31, 2003 Actual FOREST PARK ASSOCIATES MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITY L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News