We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CARVOL, INC.

CARVOL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6615. THE BRECHT CORPORATION located at the address 74 Pearl St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CARVOL, INC.
DOS ID # 6615
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE BRECHT CORPORATION
74 PEARL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 1953 Actual CARVOL, INC.
November 10, 1927 Actual THE BRECHT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News