We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CECIL, WARWICK & CECIL, INCORPORATED

CECIL, WARWICK & CECIL, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3880. CECIL, BARRETO AND CECIL, INCORPORATED located at the address 247 Park Avenue New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name CECIL, WARWICK & CECIL, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3880
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CECIL, BARRETO AND CECIL, INCORPORATED
247 PARK AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 26, 1927 Actual CECIL, WARWICK & CECIL, INCORPORATED
February 26, 1921 Actual CECIL, BARRETO AND CECIL, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News